Tuesday, January 10, 2012

SHIT STRAIGHT GUYS SAY TO GAY GUYS.

video
How many of these have you heard?

2 comments:

rugbysex said...

ain't it the truth! so funny!

on another entirely different note...

tell me a story,
tell me a story,
tell me a story, like the one b4...

i've never been known for my subtlety. lmfao!

cheers mon cher!

Drew Staffen said...

That was HILARIOUS!
In my case, these are all the things that my lesbian BFF housemate asks me ALL THE TIME. Except she gets much more graphic with her inquiries, lemmejustsay.